2019 Jones Cup Junior Invitational Tee Sheet

Final Round - Sat, December 21

Print
Seaside - Jones Cup Junior / Jones Cup Junior
Time Hole Players
Print
Seaside - Jones Cup Junior
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Du
221
2020
8:30 AM 3 Jones Cup Junior Jack Irons - Kye Meeks
Abhay Gupta
230
2023
8:30 AM 15B Jones Cup Junior Charlie Barr - John Peters
Aidan Kramer
216
2020
8:30 AM 1A Jones Cup Junior Brendan Valdes - Stewart Slayden
Allan Kournikova
232
2023
8:30 AM 11A Jones Cup Junior Angelo Marcon - Yuki Moriyama
Angelo Marcon
232
2020
8:30 AM 11A Jones Cup Junior Allan Kournikova - Yuki Moriyama
Austin Mosher
239
2020
8:30 AM 15A Jones Cup Junior Calen Sanderson - William Jennings
Ben Haggin
240
2021
8:30 AM 16B Jones Cup Junior Matthew Comegys - Ryan Moylan
Braedon Wear
224
2020
8:30 AM 8B Jones Cup Junior Drew Miller - Michael Mays
Brendan Valdes
214
2021
8:30 AM 1A Jones Cup Junior Aidan Kramer - Stewart Slayden
Buck Brumlow
223
2021
8:30 AM 6A Jones Cup Junior Michael Heidelbaugh - Shawn Lalmoni
Caleb Surratt
222
2022
8:30 AM 8A Jones Cup Junior Evan Woosley-Reed - Parker Claxton
Calen Sanderson
239
2022
8:30 AM 15A Jones Cup Junior Austin Mosher - William Jennings
Cannon Crane
234
2020
8:30 AM 13A Jones Cup Junior Gunnar Broin - John Brady Knight
Carson Bacha
221
2020
8:30 AM 9 Jones Cup Junior Reed Lotter - Wit Pitipat
Cason Cavalier
240
2021
8:30 AM 16A Jones Cup Junior Mason Dean - Walker Jennings
Cayden Pope
235
2023
8:30 AM 12 Jones Cup Junior Liam Shinn - Matthew Yamin
Charlie Barr
232
2021
8:30 AM 15B Jones Cup Junior Abhay Gupta - John Peters
Clay Tucker
241
2021
8:30 AM 13B Jones Cup Junior Parker Highsmith - Will Morlan
David Stanford
228
2021
8:30 AM 10A Jones Cup Junior Gray Albright - Luke Sample
David Ford
218
2021
8:30 AM 2A Jones Cup Junior Garrett Engle - Kuangyu Chen
Deven Patel
214
2021
8:30 AM 2B Jones Cup Junior Jaron Leasure - Will Davis
Drew Miller
234
2020
8:30 AM 8B Jones Cup Junior Braedon Wear - Michael Mays
Elliott Pope
219
2021
8:30 AM 5 Jones Cup Junior Ethan Tseng - Tyler Lee
Ethan Tseng
WD
2022
8:30 AM 5 Jones Cup Junior Elliott Pope - Tyler Lee
Evan Woosley-Reed
224
2022
8:30 AM 8A Jones Cup Junior Caleb Surratt - Parker Claxton
Garrett Engle
217
2021
8:30 AM 2A Jones Cup Junior David Ford - Kuangyu Chen
Gray Albright
223
2020
8:30 AM 10A Jones Cup Junior David Stanford - Luke Sample
Grayson Wotnosky
227
2020
8:30 AM 7 Jones Cup Junior Harrison Davis - Zach Heffernan
Gunnar Broin
229
2020
8:30 AM 13A Jones Cup Junior Cannon Crane - John Brady Knight
Guoao Xu
239
2022
8:30 AM 17 Jones Cup Junior Matthew Monastero - Worth Pickens
Harrison Davis
222
2020
8:30 AM 7 Jones Cup Junior Grayson Wotnosky - Zach Heffernan
JT Herman
211
2020
8:30 AM 1B Jones Cup Junior Kelly Chinn - Maxwell Ford
Jack Irons
225
2021
8:30 AM 3 Jones Cup Junior Aaron Du - Kye Meeks
Jack Morris
232
2020
8:30 AM 10B Jones Cup Junior Julio Alfredo Rios Brache - Lindsey Cordell
Jackson Finney
235
2022
8:30 AM 14 Jones Cup Junior Jacob Sosa - Papon Sawatyanon
Jackson Rivera
219
2021
8:30 AM 4 Jones Cup Junior Sebastian Moss - Weston Jones
Jacob Sosa
232
2022
8:30 AM 14 Jones Cup Junior Jackson Finney - Papon Sawatyanon
Jaron Leasure
225
2020
8:30 AM 2B Jones Cup Junior Deven Patel - Will Davis
Jay Brooks
238
2023
8:30 AM 18B Jones Cup Junior Joe Carter - Will Stakel
Joe Carter
249
2021
8:30 AM 18B Jones Cup Junior Jay Brooks - Will Stakel
John Peters
232
2021
8:30 AM 15B Jones Cup Junior Abhay Gupta - Charlie Barr
John Brady Knight
240
2024
8:30 AM 13A Jones Cup Junior Cannon Crane - Gunnar Broin
Jonah Leach
228
2020
8:30 AM 6B Jones Cup Junior Jordan Wilson - Nicklas Staub
Jordan Wilson
225
2021
8:30 AM 6B Jones Cup Junior Jonah Leach - Nicklas Staub
Julio Alfredo Rios Brache
230
2021
8:30 AM 10B Jones Cup Junior Jack Morris - Lindsey Cordell
Kelly Chinn
207
2021
8:30 AM 1B Jones Cup Junior JT Herman - Maxwell Ford
Kuangyu Chen
216
2021
8:30 AM 2A Jones Cup Junior David Ford - Garrett Engle
Kye Meeks
226
2020
8:30 AM 3 Jones Cup Junior Aaron Du - Jack Irons
Lance Simpson
234
2021
8:30 AM 11B Jones Cup Junior Luke Koenig - Will McGriff
Liam Shinn
227
2020
8:30 AM 12 Jones Cup Junior Cayden Pope - Matthew Yamin
Lindsey Cordell
232
2020
8:30 AM 10B Jones Cup Junior Jack Morris - Julio Alfredo Rios Brache
Luke Koenig
229
2022
8:30 AM 11B Jones Cup Junior Lance Simpson - Will McGriff
Luke Sample
226
2021
8:30 AM 10A Jones Cup Junior David Stanford - Gray Albright
Mason Dean
239
2021
8:30 AM 16A Jones Cup Junior Cason Cavalier - Walker Jennings
Matthew Comegys
235
2022
8:30 AM 16B Jones Cup Junior Ben Haggin - Ryan Moylan
Matthew Monastero
242
2021
8:30 AM 17 Jones Cup Junior Guoao Xu - Worth Pickens
Matthew Yamin
225
2022
8:30 AM 12 Jones Cup Junior Cayden Pope - Liam Shinn
Maxwell Ford
205
2021
8:30 AM 1B Jones Cup Junior JT Herman - Kelly Chinn
Michael Heidelbaugh
221
2020
8:30 AM 6A Jones Cup Junior Buck Brumlow - Shawn Lalmoni
Michael Mays
228
2021
8:30 AM 8B Jones Cup Junior Braedon Wear - Drew Miller
Myles Jones
245
2021
8:30 AM 18A Jones Cup Junior Teddy Hummel
Nicklas Staub
226
2022
8:30 AM 6B Jones Cup Junior Jonah Leach - Jordan Wilson
Papon Sawatyanon
238
2021
8:30 AM 14 Jones Cup Junior Jackson Finney - Jacob Sosa
Parker Claxton
221
2022
8:30 AM 8A Jones Cup Junior Caleb Surratt - Evan Woosley-Reed
Parker Highsmith
235
2021
8:30 AM 13B Jones Cup Junior Clay Tucker - Will Morlan
Reed Lotter
221
2022
8:30 AM 9 Jones Cup Junior Carson Bacha - Wit Pitipat
Ryan Moylan
242
2020
8:30 AM 16B Jones Cup Junior Ben Haggin - Matthew Comegys
Sebastian Moss
221
2021
8:30 AM 4 Jones Cup Junior Jackson Rivera - Weston Jones
Shawn Lalmoni
223
2022
8:30 AM 6A Jones Cup Junior Buck Brumlow - Michael Heidelbaugh
Stewart Slayden
221
2020
8:30 AM 1A Jones Cup Junior Aidan Kramer - Brendan Valdes
Teddy Hummel
260
2021
8:30 AM 18A Jones Cup Junior Myles Jones
Tyler Lee
220
2023
8:30 AM 5 Jones Cup Junior Elliott Pope - Ethan Tseng
Walker Jennings
238
2022
8:30 AM 16A Jones Cup Junior Cason Cavalier - Mason Dean
Weston Jones
226
2021
8:30 AM 4 Jones Cup Junior Jackson Rivera - Sebastian Moss
Will Davis
222
2021
8:30 AM 2B Jones Cup Junior Deven Patel - Jaron Leasure
Will McGriff
231
2022
8:30 AM 11B Jones Cup Junior Lance Simpson - Luke Koenig
Will Morlan
228
2021
8:30 AM 13B Jones Cup Junior Clay Tucker - Parker Highsmith
Will Stakel
245
2020
8:30 AM 18B Jones Cup Junior Jay Brooks - Joe Carter
William Jennings
236
2024
8:30 AM 15A Jones Cup Junior Austin Mosher - Calen Sanderson
Wit Pitipat
226
2022
8:30 AM 9 Jones Cup Junior Carson Bacha - Reed Lotter
Worth Pickens
239
2020
8:30 AM 17 Jones Cup Junior Guoao Xu - Matthew Monastero
Yuki Moriyama
227
2020
8:30 AM 11A Jones Cup Junior Allan Kournikova - Angelo Marcon
Zach Heffernan
226
2021
8:30 AM 7 Jones Cup Junior Grayson Wotnosky - Harrison Davis